MENU
-------------------------------------------------
Resultados de la 11 FECHA
QUINTA DIVISION
Banfield-Independiente 1-1
Unión-Argentinos del Sud 4-1
Quilmes-Aldosivi 1-2
San José-Alvarado 1-2
G.Mitre-A.Florida 3-1
Círculo-River 1-2
Kimberley-Los Patos 1-0
Boca-Cadetes 3-1
Peñarol-Chapadmalal 1-2
L.Andes/Batán-Urquiza 2-2
Mar del Plata-Camet/Malvinas 6-2
Once Unidos-Talleres 0-2
El Cañón-Libertad 1-6
Nación-D.Norte 2-0
San Isidro-Al Ver Verás 1-2
San Lorenzo-Racing 2-2
CLASE 1996
Banfield-Independiente 1-3
Unión-Argentinos del Sud 2-0
Quilmes-Aldosivi 2-0
San José-Alvarado 0-2
G.Mitre-A.Florida 1-1
Círculo-River 1-8
Kimberley-Los Patos 0-1
Boca-Cadetes 0-6
Peñarol-Chapadmalal 2-2
L.Andes/Batán-Urquiza 2-3
Mar del Plata-Camet/Malvinas 3-1
Once Unidos-Talleres 3-0
El Cañón-Libertad 2-2
Nación-D.Norte 3-3
San Isidro-Al Ver Verás 4-2
San Lorenzo-Racing 0-2
CLASE 1997
Banfield-Independiente 2-1
Unión-Argentinos del Sud 1-2
Quilmes-Aldosivi 1-1
San José-Alvarado 0-1
G.Mitre-A.Florida 3-1
Círculo-River 1-1
Kimberley-Los Patos 4-1
Boca-Cadetes 3-2
Peñarol-Chapadmalal 1-1
L.Andes/Batán-Urquiza 2-0
Mar del Plata-Camet/Malvinas 8-0
Once Unidos-Talleres 1-1
El Cañón-Libertad 3-3
Nación-D.Norte 1-1
San Isidro-Al Ver Verás 0-2
San Lorenzo-Racing 1-2
CLASE 1998
Banfield-Independiente 3-1
Unión-Argentinos del Sud 2-0
Quilmes-Aldosivi 0-2
San José-Alvarado 1-0
G.Mitre-A.Florida 1-0
Círculo-River 1-1
Kimberley-Los Patos 1-0
Boca-Cadetes 0-2
Peñarol-Chapadmalal 3-2
L.Andes/Batán-Urquiza 1-3
Mar del Plata-Camet/Malvinas 2-1
Once Unidos-Talleres 1-5
El Cañón-Libertad 1-2
Nación-D.Norte 0-6
San Isidro-Al Ver Verás 0-5
San Lorenzo-Racing 3-2
CLASE 1999
Banfield-Independiente 1-0
Unión-Argentinos del Sud 0-1
Quilmes-Aldosivi 0-2
San José-Alvarado 2-1
G.Mitre-A.Florida 0-1
Círculo-River 2-0
Kimberley-Los Patos 2-0
Boca-Cadetes 6-0
Peñarol-Chapadmalal 5-1
L.Andes/Batán-Urquiza 0-5
Mar del Plata-Camet/Malvinas 4-2
Once Unidos-Talleres 1-2
El Cañón-Libertad 0-2
Nación-D.Norte 0-4
San Isidro-Al Ver Verás 0-4
San Lorenzo-Racing 1-3
CLASE 2000
Banfield-Independiente 2-1
Unión-Argentinos del Sud 1-1
Quilmes-Aldosivi 1-1
San José-Alvarado 0-0
G.Mitre-A.Florida 0-2
Círculo-River 0-4
Kimberley-Los Patos 0-3
Boca-Cadetes 0-3
Peñarol-Chapadmalal 6-1
L.Andes/Batán-Urquiza 3-0
Mar del Plata-Camet/Malvinas 6-0
Once Unidos-Talleres 1-0
El Cañón-Libertad 0-3
Nación-D.Norte 3-4
San Isidro-Al Ver Verás 0-1
San Lorenzo-Racing 1-0
CLASE 2001
Banfield-Independiente 2-2
Unión-Argentinos del Sud 0-0
Quilmes-Aldosivi 3-0
San José-Alvarado 0-2
G.Mitre-A.Florida 0-2
Círculo-River 0-3
Kimberley-Los Patos 3-0
Boca-Cadetes 0-1
Peñarol-Chapadmalal 1-0
L.Andes/Batán-Urquiza 0-0
Mar del Plata-Camet/Malvinas 0-4
Once Unidos-Talleres 1-1
El Cañón-Libertad 0-1
Nación-D.Norte 1-2
San Isidro-Al Ver Verás 2-1
San Lorenzo-Racing 0-3
CLASE 2002
Banfield-Independiente 0-2
Unión-Argentinos del Sud 1-1
Quilmes-Aldosivi 3-0
San José-Alvarado 2-1
G.Mitre-A.Florida 2-0
Círculo-River 2-6
Kimberley-Los Patos 3-1
Boca-Cadetes 2-0
Peñarol-Chapadmalal 2-0
L.Andes/Batán-Urquiza 2-3
Mar del Plata-Camet/Malvinas 1-0
Once Unidos-Talleres 0-2
El Cañón-Libertad 1-5
Nación-D.Norte 0-1
San Isidro-Al Ver Verás 1-2
San Lorenzo-Racing 1-3
CLASE 2003
Banfield-Independiente 1-0
Unión-Argentinos del Sud 5-0
Quilmes-Aldosivi 1-1
San José-Alvarado 2-0
G.Mitre-A.Florida 0-3
Círculo-River 0-3
Kimberley-Los Patos 1-0
Boca-Cadetes 4-1
Peñarol-Chapadmalal 4-0
L.Andes/Batán-Urquiza 0-8
Mar del Plata-Camet/Malvinas 2-3
Once Unidos-Talleres 1-0
El Cañón-Libertad 0-2
Nación-D.Norte 1-1
San Isidro-Al Ver Verás 2-1
San Lorenzo-Racing 2-1
CLASE 2004
Banfield-Independiente 0-1
Unión-Argentinos del Sud 0-0
Quilmes-Aldosivi 3-3
San José-Alvarado 1-1
G.Mitre-A.Florida 0-2
Círculo-River 3-4
Kimberley-Los Patos 4-0
Boca-Cadetes 3-6
Mar del Plata-Camet/Malvinas 1-0
Once Unidos-Talleres 1-4
El Cañón-Libertad 1-1
Nación-D.Norte 1-3
San Isidro-Al Ver Verás 2-0
San Lorenzo-Racing 0-8
© 2024 todos los derechos reservados