MENU
QUINTA DIVISION
Banfield-Unión 1-1
Quilmes-Independiente 1-2
San José-Argentinos del Sud 4-0
General Mitre-Aldosivi 0-2
Círculo-Alvarado 0-3
Kimberley-Almagro Florida 4-0
Boca-River 2-2
Cadetes-Los Patos 1-1
Peñarol-L.Andes/J.U.Batán 1-2
Mar del Plata-Chapadmalal 1-1
Once Unidos-G.Urquiza 2-2
El Cañón-D.Camet/I.Malvinas 1-1
Nación-Talleres 0-1
San Isidro-Libertad 1-3
San Lorenzo-Deportivo Norte 2-1
Racing-Al Ver Verás 0-3
CLASE 1996
Banfield-Unión 0-5
Quilmes-Independiente 5-1
San José-Argentinos del Sud 1-1
General Mitre-Aldosivi 1-0
Círculo-Alvarado 0-2
Kimberley-Almagro Florida 5-0
Boca-River 2-6
Cadetes-Los Patos 6-1
Peñarol-L.Andes/J.U.Batán 1-0
Mar del Plata-Chapadmalal 2-3
Once Unidos-G.Urquiza 4-0
El Cañón-D.Camet/I.Malvinas 1-4
Nación-Talleres 0-5
San Isidro-Libertad 5-0
San Lorenzo-Deportivo Norte 0-6
Racing-Al Ver Verás 1-0
CLASE 1997
Banfield-Unión 1-1
Quilmes-Independiente 8-0
San José-Argentinos del Sud 1-2
General Mitre-Aldosivi 2-2
Círculo-Alvarado 2-0
Kimberley-Almagro Florida 10-0
Boca-River 2-3
Cadetes-Los Patos 4-0
Peñarol-L.Andes/J.U.Batán 1-1
Mar del Plata-Chapadmalal 1-1
Once Unidos-G.Urquiza 0-1
El Cañón-D.Camet/I.Malvinas 7-1
Nación-Talleres 1-2
San Isidro-Libertad 0-2
San Lorenzo-Deportivo Norte 2-4
Racing-Al Ver Verás 2-2
CLASE 1998
Banfield-Unión 0-0
Quilmes-Independiente 1-0
San José-Argentinos del Sud 2-2
General Mitre-Aldosivi 3-2
Círculo-Alvarado 4-0
Kimberley-Almagro Florida 1-0
Boca-River 1-3
Cadetes-Los Patos 2-2
Peñarol-L.Andes/J.U.Batán 2-1
Mar del Plata-Chapadmalal 2-0
Once Unidos-G.Urquiza 1-2
El Cañón-D.Camet/I.Malvinas 0-2
Nación-Talleres 0-7
San Isidro-Libertad 0-2
San Lorenzo-Deportivo Norte 0-1
Racing-Al Ver Verás 0-3
CLASE 1999
Banfield-Unión 3-1
Quilmes-Independiente 0-1
San José-Argentinos del Sud 2-3
General Mitre-Aldosivi 0-3
Círculo-Alvarado 0-5
Kimberley-Almagro Florida 2-1
Boca-River 4-3
Cadetes-Los Patos 0-4
Peñarol-L.Andes/J.U.Batán 3-0
Mar del Plata-Chapadmalal 7-2
Once Unidos-G.Urquiza 6-0
El Cañón-D.Camet/I.Malvinas 0-6
Nación-Talleres 0-6
San Isidro-Libertad 4-0
San Lorenzo-Deportivo Norte 2-0
Racing-Al Ver Verás 0-3
CLASE 2000
Banfield-Unión 1-2
Quilmes-Independiente 1-1
San José-Argentinos del Sud 1-0
General Mitre-Aldosivi 2-1
Círculo-Alvarado 0-5
Kimberley-Almagro Florida 0-2
Boca-River 1-0
Cadetes-Los Patos 0-0
Peñarol-L.Andes/J.U.Batán 1-3
Mar del Plata-Chapadmalal 11-0
Once Unidos-G.Urquiza 5-0
El Cañón-D.Camet/I.Malvinas 0-12
Nación-Talleres 1-3
San Isidro-Libertad 4-0
San Lorenzo-Deportivo Norte 0-1
Racing-Al Ver Verás 2-2
CLASE 2001
Banfield-Unión 0-0
Quilmes-Independiente 1-2
San José-Argentinos del Sud 3-0
General Mitre-Aldosivi 3-3
Círculo-Alvarado 2-3
Kimberley-Almagro Florida 1-0
Boca-River 0-0
Cadetes-Los Patos 3-1
Peñarol-L.Andes/J.U.Batán 0-0
Mar del Plata-Chapadmalal 4-1
Once Unidos-G.Urquiza 1-1
El Cañón-D.Camet/I.Malvinas 1-1
Nación-Talleres 0-3
San Isidro-Libertad 1-0
San Lorenzo-Deportivo Norte 2-2
Racing-Al Ver Verás 1-3
CLASE 2002
Banfield-Unión 2-1
Quilmes-Independiente 0-0
San José-Argentinos del Sud 2-0
General Mitre-Aldosivi 3-2
Círculo-Alvarado 1-1
Kimberley-Almagro Florida 2-1
Boca-River 3-0
Cadetes-Los Patos 3-1
Peñarol-L.Andes/J.U.Batán 1-0
Mar del Plata-Chapadmalal 3-0
Once Unidos-G.Urquiza 2-2
El Cañón-D.Camet/I.Malvinas 2-1
Nación-Talleres 1-1
San Isidro-Libertad 4-1
San Lorenzo-Deportivo Norte 3-3
Racing-Al Ver Verás 2-0
CLASE 2003
Banfield-Unión 2-1
Quilmes-Independiente 1-1
San José-Argentinos del Sud 0-2
General Mitre-Aldosivi 1-0
Círculo-Alvarado 3-1
Kimberley-Almagro Florida 3-0
Boca-River 0-0
Cadetes-Los Patos 0-1
Peñarol-L.Andes/J.U.Batán 5-0
Mar del Plata-Chapadmalal 1-3
Once Unidos-G.Urquiza 0-2
El Cañón-D.Camet/I.Malvinas 1-2
Nación-Talleres 1-0
San Isidro-Libertad 0-1
San Lorenzo-Deportivo Norte 2-1
Racing-Al Ver Verás 2-1
CLASE 2004
Banfield-Unión 2-1
Quilmes-Independiente 0-2
San José-Argentinos del Sud 1-2
General Mitre-Aldosivi 2-2
Círculo-Alvarado 2-1
Kimberley-Almagro Florida 1-1
Boca-River 0-1
Cadetes-Los Patos 3-0
Mar del Plata-Chapadmalal 0-2
Once Unidos-G.Urquiza 1-0
El Cañón-D.Camet/I.Malvinas 3-0
Nación-Talleres 0-3
San Isidro-Libertad 2-0
San Lorenzo-Deportivo Norte 1-1
Racing-Al Ver Verás 0-1
© 2024 todos los derechos reservados